PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
here
LakesAreaSports.com
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 15, 2015
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (10)0
La Crescent (2)0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Mesabi East Area (16)0
Princeton (1)0
at  PrincetonF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (8)0
#2 (A) Mahtomedi (1)0
at  MahtomediF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Agnes (6)0
#9 (A) Minnehaha Academy (3)0
at  Minnehaha AcademyF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Melrose (S6)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S3)0
at  Sauk RapidsF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Red Wing (6)0
Dover-Eyota (3)0
at  RCTCF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
West Ottertail United (N6)0
Little Falls (N3)0
at  Little FallsF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Waseca (5)0
Mankato East (4)0
at  Mankato KennedyF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Simley (5)0
St. Paul Academy (4)0
at  St. Paul AcademyF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Two Harbors (11)0
Esko (6)0
at  EskoF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (14)0
Hermantown (3)0
at  HermantownF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (10)0
Spectrum (7)0
at  SpectrumF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Lakes Academy (13)0
Duluth Marshall (4)0
at  Duluth MarshallF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (9)0
Proctor (8)0
at  ProctorF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Crookston (N8)0
Alexandria (N1)0
at  AlexandriaF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. John's Prep (S5)0
St. Cloud Apollo (S4)0
at  St. Cloud ApolloF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (5)0
Rochester Lourdes (4)0
at  RCTCF/SO
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Austin (7)0
St. Peter (2)0
at  St. PeterF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Albert Lea (9)0
Mankato West (1)0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (7)0
#6 (A) Visitation (2)0
at  St. Thomas AcademyF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (9)0
#4 (A) Holy Angels (1)0
at  Holy AngelsF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Central (5)0
#10 (A) Hill-Murray (4)0
at  Hill-MurrayF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Heritage Christian (6)0
#8 (A) Totino-Grace (3)0
at  Totino-GraceF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
PACT Charter (10)0
#5 (A) Blake (2)0
at  BlakeF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (5)0
Breck (4)0
at  BreckF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Legacy Christian (9)0
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Watertown-Mayer (9)0
#3 (A) Orono (1)0
at  OronoF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Grand Rapids (12)0
Chisago Lakes Area (5)0
at  LindstromF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Prior Lake (5)0
#10 (AA) Edina (4)0
at  Edina - BraemarF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Shakopee (8)0
#4 (AA) Eden Prairie (1)0
at  Eden PrairieF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Rosemount (5)0
#3 (AA) Eagan (1)0
at  EaganF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
White Bear Lake (4)0
#2 (AA) Mounds View (1)0
at  Mounds ViewF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (7)0
#9 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn (2)0
at  WayzataF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (5)0
St. Louis Park (4)0
at  St. Louis ParkF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis South (8)0
#6 (AA) Wayzata (1)0
at  WayzataF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (8)0
Rogers (1)0
at  RogersF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rocori (S7)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S2)0
at  SartellF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Zimmerman (15)0
Cloquet/Carlton (2)0
at  CloquetF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (9)0
Kasson-Mantorville (1)0
at  KassonF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (6)0
Northfield (3)0
at  NorthfieldF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
New Life Academy (6)0
South St. Paul (3)0
at  South St. PaulF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Cristo Rey Jesuit (7)0
#7 (A) DeLaSalle (2)0
at  DeLaSalleF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Monticello (6)0
Providence Academy (3)0
at  Providence AcademyF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hutchinson (10)0
Waconia (2)0
at  WaconiaF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (5)0
Delano (4)0
at  DelanoF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Owatonna (4)0
#1 (AA) Lakeville North (1)0
at  Lakeville NorthF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Century (7)0
Lakeville South (3)0
at  Lakeville SouthF/SO
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chaska (6)0
Chanhassen (3)0
at  ChanhassenF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (7)0
#5 (AA) Minnetonka (2)0
at  MinnetonkaF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Stillwater Area (6)0
East Ridge (2)0
at  East RidgeF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Centennial (3)0
Coon Rapids (2)0
at  Coon RapidsF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Champlin Park (4)0
Maple Grove (1)0
at  Maple GroveF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hopkins (6)0
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Buffalo (6)0
St. Michael-Albertville (3)0
at  St. MichaelF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Elk River (7)0
Brainerd (2)0
at  BrainerdF/SO
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Bemidji (5)0
Moorhead (4)0
at  MoorheadF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Fergus Falls (N5)0
East Grand Forks (N4)0
at  East Grand ForksF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (N7)0
Detroit Lakes (N2)0
at  Detroit LakesF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
#7 (AA) Eastview (3)0
#8 (AA) Burnsville (2)0
at  BurnsvilleF
  > Report Score

Copyright © 1998-2017 LakesAreaSports.com - Powered by Flaackery Media & MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com