Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
August
Mon. 28 Milaca, Stones Throw Golf Course Meet 10:00 AM
  Milaca Meet 10:00 AM
 
September
Fri. 1 Brainerd, Forestview Middle School Meet 10:00 AM
  Brainerd, Forestview Middle School Meet 10:00 AMM
  Brainerd, Forestview Middle School Meet
  Albany, Alexandria Area HS, Crosby-Ironton, Greenway, Pequot Lakes, Pillager, Pine City, Little Falls Invitational 10:00 AM
Tue. 5 Wadena-Deer Creek, Wadena WhiteTail Golf Course Meet 4:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek, Wadena Whitetail Run Golf Course Meet 4:30 PM
Thu. 7 Pequat Lakes, Emily Greens Golf Course Meet 4:00 PM
  Holdingford Meet 4:15 PM
Mon. 11 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, Long Prairie Country Club Meet 4:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, High School Meet
Tue. 12 Mora Meet 4:15 PM
Thu. 14 Alexandria Area, Becker, Bemidji, Brainerd, Detroit Lakes, Fergus Falls, Foley, Grand Rapids, Greenway, Hopkins, Milaca, Pequot Lakes, Perham, Rocori, Roseau, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Sebeka, St. Cloud Apollo, St. Cloud Cathedral, St. Cloud Tech, Virginia Invitational 4:00 PM
  Little Falls Invitational 3:50 PM
Mon. 18 Pierz, Pierz Golf Course Meet 4:15 PM
  Pierz Meet 4:15 PM
  Albany, Annandale, Brainerd, Crosby-Ironton, Eden Valley-Watkins, Foley, Hinckley-Finlayson, Holdingford, Maple Lake, Maranatha Christian Academy, Mill Lacs Area, Mora, Osakis, Pine City, Royalton, St. Cloud Christian, St. Cloud Cathedral, St. John's Prep, Zimmerman Meet 4:15 PM
Thu. 21 TBD, Madden's Pine Beach West Golf Course Home Meet 4:00 PM
  Rocori, River Oaks Cold Sprin Golf Course Meet 4:15 PM
Sat. 23 University of Minnesota Invitational 9:00 AM
  Milaca Meet 10:00 AM
Tue. 26 Deer River, Blueberry Hills Meet 4:00 PM
Thu. 28 St. John's Prep, St. John's University Meet 4:00 PM
  Fergus Falls, Pebble Lake Golf Course Meet 4:00 PM
  Hibbing Meet
  Fergus Falls Invitational 4:00 PM
  Foley Meet 4:15 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 Sauk Centre Meet 4:30 PM
Thu. 5 Perham, Perham High School Meet 4:00 PM
  Deer River, Greenway, Mille Lacs, Pine River-Backus Ruttgers Golf Course 3:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton, Ruttgers Golf Course Invitational 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 Swain, Duluth-Enger Golf Course Meet 10:00 AM
Mon. 9 OTC, Oakwood Golf Course Meet 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 St. Cloud Tech, Boulder Ridge Golf Course Meet 3:30 PM
  Pequot Lakes, High School Mid Stat Conference 4:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech, Boulder Ridge Invitational 3:30 PM
  Albany Meet 4:15 PM
Tue. 17 TBD Conference 3:30 PM
  Milaca, Stones Throw Golf Course Meet 3:30 PM
  Bemidji, Greenwood Golf Course Meet 4:00 PM
  St. Cloud, Boulder Ridge Conference Championship 3:25 PM
  Kimball CMC Invitational 4:15 PM
Thu. 26 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, Long Prairie Country Club Section 4:00 PM
  Pebble Lake Golf Course, Fergus Falls Section 3:30 PM
  Little Falls Golf Course Section 3:30 PM
  Long Prairie Section Individuals 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Bagley Section
 
November
Sat. 4   State Tournament
    State Tournament 2:00 PM
  TBD State Tournament
Bold team: Home event